#1 Georgetown Carnival Canteen U13 Mystery Scratch Race
#2 Georgetown Carnival Canteen U15 Mystery Scratch Race
#3 Georgetown Carnival Canteen U17 Mystery Scratch Race
#4 Cityline Windows & Doors Mens D Grade Points Score
#5 Cityline Windows & Doors Mens C Grade Points Score
#6 Cityline Windows & Doors Mens B Grade Points Score
#7 Becks Mitre 10 Womens B Grade Points Score
#8 Tudors Pack N Wrap U13 Scratch Race
#9 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 1
#10 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 2
#11 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 3
#12 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 4
#13 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 5
#14 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens Derby heat 6
#15 Bicycle Centre Burnie Womens Derby heat 1
#16 Bicycle Centre Burnie Womens Derby heat 2
#17 Bicycle Centre Burnie Womens Derby heat 3
#18 Bicycle Centre Burnie Womens Derby heat 4
#20 Tudors Pack N Wrap U15 Scratch Race
#21 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 1
#22 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 2
#23 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 3
#24 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 4
#25 Bendigo Bank Insurance Womens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 1
#26 Bendigo Bank Insurance Womens Invitational Sprinters Derby heat 2
#27 Tudors Pack N Wrap U17 Scratch Race
#29 Australian Honey Products Invitational Masters Wheel Race
#30 Becks Mitre 10 Womens A Grade Points Score
#31 Country Club Tasmania Mens A Grade Points Score
#33 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens 1000m Final
#34 Bicycle Centre Burnie Womens 1000m Final
#35 Tudors Pack N Wrap U13 1000m Handicap Final
#36 Tudors Pack N Wrap U15 1000m Handicap Final
#38 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters B Derby Final
#39 Bendigo Bank Insurance Mens Invitational Sprinters Derby A Final
#40 Bendigo Bank Insurance Womens Invitational Sprinters B Derby Final
#41 Bendigo Bank Insurance Womens Invitational Sprinters A Derby Final
#43 Tudors Pack N Wrap U17 1000m Handicap
#44 Becks Mitre 10 Womens Wheel Race heat 1
#45 Becks Mitre 10 Womens Wheel Race heat 2
#46 Country Club Tasmania Mens Wheel Race heat 1
#47 Country Club Tasmania Mens Wheel Race heat 2
#48 Country Club Tasmania Mens Wheel Race heat 3
#49 Country Club Tasmania Mens Wheel Race heat 4
#50 Tudors Pack N Wrap U13 1000m Wheel Race Final
#51 Bolters Pizzeria Bar Grill Womens B Grade Scratch Race
#52 Chilli FM Mens D Grade Scratch Race
#53 Bicycle Centre Burnie Mens C Grade Scratch Race
#54 Tudors Pack N Wrap U15 2000m Wheel Race
#55 Tudors Pack N Wrap U17 Wheel Race
#56 Becks Mitre 10 Womens Wheel Race Final
#57 Country Club Tasmania Mens Wheel Race Final
#60 Launceston Mazda Invitational Italain Pursuit
#61 Bendigo Bank Invitational Womens Kierin heat 1
#62 Bendigo Bank Invitational Womens Kierin heat 2
#63 Bendigo Bank Invitational Mens Kierin heat 1
#64 Bendigo Bank Invitational Mens Kierin heat 2
#65 Bolters Pizzeria Bar Grill Mens B Grade Scratch Race
#66 Australian Honey Products Womens A Grade Scratch Race
#67 Australian Honey Products Mens A Grade Scratch Race
#68 Bendigo Bank Insurance Invitational Womens Kierin Final
#69 Bendigo Bank Insurance Invitational Mens Kierin B Final
#70 Bendigo Bank Insurance Invitational Mens Kierin A Final
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.