#1 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U13 Scratch Race
#2 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U15 Girls Scratch Race
#3 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U15 Boys Scratch Race
#4 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U17 Scratch Race
#5 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U13 Motor Paced Scratch Race
#6 U15 B Grade Motoro Paced Scratch Race
#7 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U15 A Grade Motor Paced Scratch Race
#8 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U17 Motor Paced Scratch Race
#9 Devonfield Enterprises Womens B Grade Scratch Race
#10 Devonfield Enterprises Womens A Grade Scratch Race
#11 Deputy Premiere Jeremy Rockliff D Grade Scratch Race
#12 Coventry's Pharmacy C Grade Scratch Race
#13 Allied Pickfords B Grade Scratch Race
#14 Allied Pickfords A Grade Scratch Race
#15 Latrobe Carnival Latrobe Womens Gift Heat 1
#16 Latrobe Council Latrobe Womens Gift Heat 2
#17 Latrobe Council Latrobe Womens Gift Heat 3
#18 Latrobe Council Latrobe Womens Gift Heat 4
#27 Bendigo Bank Mens Keirin Heat 1
#28 Bendigo Bank Mens Keirin Heat 2
#29 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U13 1000m Handicap
#30 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U15 1000m Handicap
#31 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U17 1000m Handicap
#32 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Heat 1
#33 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Gift Heat 2
#34 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Gift Heat 3
#35 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Gift Heat 4
#36 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Gift Heat 5
#37 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colbeck Latrobe Mens Gift Heat 6
#38 Mackeys Royal Hotel Womens 1000m Hanicap Heat 1
#39 Mackeys Royal Hotel Womens 1000m Hanicap Heat 2
#40 The A.J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap Heat 1
#41 The A.J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap Heat 2
#42 The A.J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap Heat 3
#43 The A.J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap Heat 4
#45 Latrobe Council Womens Gift Semi 1
#46 Latrobe Council Womens Gift Semi 2
#47 Mackeys Royal Hotel Womens 1000m Handicap Final
#48 The A.J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap Final
#49 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colback Latrobe Mens Gift Semi 1
#50 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colback Latrobe Mens Gift Semi 2
#51 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colback Latrobe Mens Gift Semi 3
#53 Bendigo Bank Womens Keirin Final
#54 Bendigo Bank Mens Keirin Final
#55 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U13 Wheel Race
#56 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U15 Wheel Race
#57 LBRC MVDCC & Neil Wilkinson Accounting Pty Ltd U17 Wheel Race
#58 The Allan Clarke Memorical Latrobe Wheel Race Heat 1
#59 The Allan Clarke Memorical Latrobe Wheel Race Heat 2
#60 The Allan Clarke Memorical Latrobe Wheel Race Heat 3
#61 The Allan Clarke Memorical Latrobe Wheel Race Heat 4
#62 JG Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens Wheel Race Heat 1
#63 JG Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens Wheel Race Heat 2
#65 Latrobe Council Latrobe Womens Gift Final
#66 Latrobe Mayor Peter Freshney & Senator Richard Colback Latrobe Mens Gift Final
#68 Mr. Rick Rockliff Womens 400m Handicap Heat 1
#69 Mr. Rick Rockliff Womens 400m Handicap Heat 2
#72 Nu-Gen U14 1600m Handicap
#73 Nu-Gen U16 1600m Handicap
#74 Bendigo Bank & Richies IGA Supermarket Open 1600m Handicap Final
#75 JG Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens Wheel Race Final
#75 The Allan Clarke Memorical Latrobe Wheel Race Final
#78 Mr Rick Rockliff Womens 400m Handicap Final
#79 Tas Alkaloids Mens 400m Handicap Final
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.