U13 Scratch Race B Grade sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U13 Scratch Race A Grade sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U15 Scratch Race sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U17 Scratch Race sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U13 Handicap 1000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U15 Handicap 1000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U17 Handicap 1000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U13 Motor Paced Scratch Girls sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U13 Motor Paced Scratch Boys sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U15 Motor Paced Scratch sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U17 Motor Paced Scratch sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U13 Wheel Race 1000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U15 Wheel Race 2000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
U17 Wheel Race 2000 metres sponsored LBRCand MVDCC and Neil Wilkinson Accounting
Jeremy Rockliff D Grade Scratch Race 5000 metres
Coventrys Pharmacy C Grade Scratch Race 5000 metres
Allied Pickfords B Grade Scratch Race 5000 metres
Allied Pickfords A Grade Scratch Race 8000 metres
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Heat 1
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Heat 2
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Heat 3
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Heat 4
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Heat 5
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 1
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 2
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 3
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 4
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 5
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 6
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Heat 7
AJ Clarke and Sons 2000 metre handicap heat 1
AJ Clarke and Sons 2000 metre handicap heat 2
AJ Clarke and Sons 2000 metre handicap heat 3
AJ Clarke and Sons 2000 metre handicap heat 4
JG Broun Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000 metres Heat 1
JG Broun Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000 metres Heat 2
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift 1st Semi Final
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift 2nd Semi Final
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift 3rd Semi Final
Devonfield Enterprises Womens Scratch Race A and B Grade
AJ Clarke and Sons 2000 metre Handicap Final
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift 1st Semi Final
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift 2nd Semi Final
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift 3rd Semi Final
The Allan Clarke Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 1
The Allan Clarke Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 2
The Allan Clarke Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 3
JG Broun Spreyton Cool Stores Womens Wheel Race Final 2000 metres
Mayor Peter Freshney Womens Gift Final
Bellys Bar and Grill Mens Gift Final
JG Broun Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000 metre Handicap Final
Rick Rockliff Womens 400 metre Handicap Heat 1
Rick Rockliff Womens 400 metre Handicap Heat 2
Tas Alkaloids Mens 400 metre Handicap Heat 1
Tas Alkaloids Mens 400 metre Handicap Heat 2
Bendigo Bank Open 1600 metre Handicap Final
The Allan Clarke Memorial Mens Wheel Race Final
Rick Rockliff Womens 400 metre Handicap Final
Tas Alkaloids Mens 400 metre Handicap Final
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.