#1 Tasmanian Clothing Company Junior U13 500m Sprint
#2 Devonfield Enterprises Inc Junior U15 500m Sprint
#3 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U17 500m Sprint
#4 Willing Associates Pty Ltd D Grade Scratch Race
#5 Chas Kelly Transport C Grade Scratch Race
#6 Braddon Liberal Team B Grade Scratch Race Women
#7 Impress Print Mens 1 lap Sprint Heat 1
#8 Impress Print Mens 1 lap Sprint Heat 2
#9 Impress Print Mens 1 lap Sprint Heat 3
#10 Impress Print Mens 1 lap Sprint Heat 4
#11 Accident Repair Centre Devonport Womens 1 lap Sprint Heat 1
#12 Accident Repair Centre Devonport Womens 1 lap Sprint Heat 2
#13 Accident Repair Centre Devonport Womens 1 lap Sprint Heat 3
#14 Accident Repair Centre Devonport Womens 1 lap Sprint Heat 4
#15 Derrico Automotive B Grade Scratch Race
#16 North West Off Road Junior U13 Scratch Race
#17 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U15B Scratch Race
#18 McDonalds Junior U15A Scratch Race
#19 Devonfield Enterprises Inc A Grade Scratch Race Women
#20 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U17B Scratch Race
#21 North West Off Road Junior U17A Scratch Race
#22 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Heat 1
#23 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Heat 2
#24 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Heat 3
#25 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Heat 4
#26 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Heat 5
#27 Derrico Cycles Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 1
#28 Derrico Cycles Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 2
#29 Derrico Cycles Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 3
#30 Devonfield Enterprises Inc Junior U13 1000m Handicap
#31 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U15 1000m Handicap
#32 Aurora Energy Junior U17 1000m Handicap
#33 Spirit of Tasmania Mens 200m Heat 1
#34 Spirit of Tasmania Mens 200m Heat 2
#35 Pinegrove Funerals Lightning Handicap Final
#36 Derrico Cycles Women's 1000m Handicap Final
#38 Impress Print Mens 1 lap Srint Final
#39 Accident Repair Centre Devonport Womens 1 lap Sprint Final
#40 City of Devonport Women 200m Heat 1
#41 Devonport Women 200m Heat 2
#42 Terry and Joan Matthews Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 1
#43 Terry and Joan Matthews Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 2
#44 Terry and Joan Matthews Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 3
#45 Terry and Joan Matthews Memorial Mens Wheel Race Heat 4
#46 Cathy & Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Heat 1
#47 Cathy & Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Heat 2
#49 Taspak Womens 800m Final
#50 Cradle Coast Sports and Events Mens 800m Final
#51 Mens 200m Final
#52 Terry and Joan Matthews Memorial Mens Wheel Race Final
#53 Women 200m Final
#54 Cathy & Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Final
#56 Steve & Karen Daley A Grade Scratch Race
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.