#1 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U13 Boys Motor Paced Sprint
#2 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Heat 1
#3 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U13 Girls Motor Paced Sprint
#4 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Heat 2
#5 Accident and Repair Centre Junior U15B Motor Paced Sprint
#7 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U15A Motor Paced Sprint
#8 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Heat 1
#9 Tasmanian Clothing Company Junior U17 Boys Motor Paced Sprint
#10 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Heat 2
#11 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U17 Girls Motor Paced Sprint
#13 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Heat 1
#14 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Heat 2
#16 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Heat 1
#17 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Heat 2
#19 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U13 1000m Handicap
#20 North West Off Road Masters 400m Final
#21 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U15 1000m Handicap
#22 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Final
#23 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Final
#24 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U17 1000m Handicap
#25 TerryWhite Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Road Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Final
#26 Gowans Motor Group Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Final
#27 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U13 Scratch Race
#28 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U15 Scratch Race
#29 Braddon Liberal Team Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 1
#30 Braddon Liberal Team Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 2
#31 Braddon Liberal Team Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 3
#32 Accident and Repair Centre Junior U17 Scratch Race
#33 The Larder Cafe Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 1
#34 The Larder Cafe Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 2
#35 The Larder Cafe Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 3
#36 Esley and David Dunham B Grade Scratch Race Women
#37 Accident and Repair Centre Masters 100m Heat 1
#38 Accident and Repair Centre Masters 100m Heat 2
#39 Tasmanian Clothing Company D Grade Scratch Race
#40 Streamline C Grade Scratch Race
#41 Braddon Liberal Team Nu-Gen Junior 400m Final
#42 Streamline Junior U13 Wheel Race Final
#43 The Larder Cafe Nu-Gen Senior 400m Final
#44 North West Off Road Junior U15 Wheel Race Final
#45 Derrico Cycles Junior U17 Wheel Race Final
#46 Elisabeth Muid Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 1
#47 Elisabeth Muid Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 2
#48 Willing Associates Pty Ltd B Grade Scratch Race
#49 Accident and Repair Centre Masters 100m Final
#51 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 1
#52 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 2
#53 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 3
#54 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 4
#55 Elisabeth Muid Women's 1000m Handicap Final
#57 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 1
#58 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 2
#59 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 3
#60 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 1
#61 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 2
#62 Chas Kelly Women's Miss & Out
#63 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 3
#64 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 4
#65 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Final
#66 The Larder Cafe Nu-Gen Junior 1600m
#67 Accident and Repair Centre Nu-Gen Senior 1600m
#69 Valley Road Medical Centre A Grade Scratch Race Women
#71 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 1
#72 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 2
#73 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 3
#74 Derrico Cycles Men's Miss & Out
#75 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 4
#76 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 5
#77 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 6
#78 Devonport City Council Open 200m Heat 7
#79 Cathy and Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Heat 1
#80 Cathy and Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Heat 2
#81 Simplot Australia Open Mile Final
#82 Terry & Joan Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 1
#83 Terry & Joan Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 2
#84 Terry & Joan Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 3
#85 Devonport City Council Open 200m Semi Final 1
#86 Devonport City Council Open 200m Semi Final 2
#87 Devonport City Council Open 200m Semi Final 3
#88 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Final
#89 Cathy and Peter Broun Women's Devonport Wheel Race Final
#91 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Final
#92 Terry & Joan Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Final
#93 Devonport City Council Open 200m Final
#95 TasFreight A Grade Men's Scratch Race 16000
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.