#1 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U13 Girls Motor Paced Sprint
#2 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Heat 1
#3 McDonalds Junior U13 Boys Motor Paced Sprint
#4 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Heat 2
#5 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U15 B Grade Motor Paced Sprint
#7 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U15 A Grade Motor Paced Sprint
#8 The Larder Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Heat 1
#9 Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior U17 B Grade Motor Paced Sprint
#10 The Larder Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Heat 2
#11 Aurora Energy Junior U17 A Grade Motor Paced Sprint
#13 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Heat 1
#14 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Heat 2
#16 Spirit of Tasmania Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Heat 1
#17 Spirit of Tasmania Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Heat 2
#19 Pinegrove Funerals Masters 100m Heat 1
#20 Pinegrove Funerals Masters 100m Heat 2
#21 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Junior Girls 100m Final
#22 Devonfield Enterprises Inc. Junior U13 Scratch Race
#23 The Larder Nu-Gen Junior Boys 100m Final
#24 North West Off Road Junior U15B Scratch Race
#25 Terry White Chemmart Pharmacy Valley Rd Nu-Gen Senior Girls 100m Final
#26 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U15A Scratch Race
#27 Spirit of Tasmania Nu-Gen Senior Boys 100m Final
#28 Devonfield Enterprises Inc. Junior U17B Scratch Race
#29 Pinegrove Funerals Masters 100m Final
#30 Braddon Liberal Team Junior U17A Scratch Race
#31 Chas Kelly Transport D Grade Scratch Race
#32 Derrico Automotive C Grade Scratch Race
#33 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 1
#34 Degree C Olympic Sprint Men Heat 1
#35 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 2
#36 Degree C Olympic Sprint Men Heat 2
#37 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Junior 400m Heat 3
#38 Degree C Olympic Sprint Men Heat 3
#39 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 1
#40 Degree C Olympic Sprint Men Heat 4
#41 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 2
#42 Degree C Olympic Sprint Women Heat 1
#43 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Senior 400m Heat 3
#44 Degree C Olympic Sprint Women Heat 2
#45 Pinegrove Funerals Masters 400m Final
#46 Degree C Olympic Sprint Women Heat 3
#47 Degree C Olympic Sprint Women Heat 4
#48 Accident Repair Centre B Grade Scratch Race
#49 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Junior 400m Final
#50 Willing Associates Pty Ltd Womens 2000m Heat 1
#51 Aurora Energy Nu-Gen Senior 400m Final
#52 Willing Associates Pty Ltd Womens 2000m Heat 2
#53 McDonalds Junior U13 Wheel Race Final
#54 North West Off Road Junior U15 Wheel Race Final
#55 Derrico Cycles Junior U17 Wheel Race Final
#56 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Heat 1
#57 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Heat 2
#58 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Heat 3
#59 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Heat 4
#60 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Heat 5
#61 Willing Associates Pty Ltd Womens 2000m Final
#63 The Larder Nu-Gen Junior 1600m
#64 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 1
#65 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 2
#66 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 3
#67 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Heat 4
#68 Simons Design Centre Lightning Handicap Final
#69 McDonalds Nu-Gen Senior 1600m
#70 Esley & David Dunham B Grade Scratch Race Women
#71 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 1
#72 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 2
#73 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 3
#74 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 4
#75 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Heat 5
#76 Valley Road Medical Centre A Grade Scratch Race Women
#77 Tasfreight A Grade Scratch Race Men
#79 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Heat 1
#80 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Heat 2
#81 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Heat 3
#82 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Heat 4
#83 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Heat 5
#84 Degree C Olympic Sprint Women Final
#85 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 1
#86 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 2
#87 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 3
#88 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Heat 4
#89 Simplot Australia Open Mile
#90 Ronald Gray Memorial Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 1
#91 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Semi Final 1
#92 Ronald Gray Memorial Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 2
#93 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Semi Final 2
#94 Ronald Gray Memorial Women's 1000m Handicap Heat 3
#95 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Semi Final 3
#96 Roberts Real Estate Women's Gift Final
#97 Inspirations Paint Mersey Wheel Race Final
#98 Camerons Accountants Men's Gift Final
#100 Ronald Gray Memorial Women's 1000m Handicap Final
#101 Degree C Olympic Sprint Mens Final
#102 Majestic Fallow Open 70m Final
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.