#1 McGrath & Co Maiden 70m Handicap Heat 1
#2 McGrath & Co Maiden 70m Handicap Heat 2
#3 McGrath & Co Maiden 70m Handicap Heat 3
#4 One Agency Burnie U13 Scratch Race 3 Laps
#5 One Agency Burnie U15 Scratch Race 5 Laps
#6 One Agency Burnie U17 Scratch Race 7 Laps
#7 Sea FM 7BU Mens C Grade Scratch Race 5000m 11 Laps
#8 McGrath & Co Maiden 70m Handicap Final
#9 Gavin Pearce MP Mens B Grade Scratch Race 5000m 11 Laps
#10 Sportspower Burnie Nu-Gen 400m Handicap Final 1
#11 Sportspower Burnie Nu-Gen 400m Handicap Final 2
#12 Sportspower Burnie Nu-Gen 400m Handicap Final 3
#14 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 1
#15 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 2
#16 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 3
#17 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 4
#18 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 5
#19 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Heat 6
#26 IGA Value Plus West Park Grove Open 70m Handicap Final
#20 Anita Dow MP Womens B Grade Scratch Race 3000m 7 Laps
#21 Pirtek U13 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps
#22 Leonie Hiscutt MLC U15 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps
#23 Pirtek U17 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps
#24 One Agency Burnie NuGen Junior 1609m Handicap Final
#25 McKenna Family NuGen Encourage 1609m Handicap Final
#27 UTAS Womens 800m Handicap Final
#28 Dowling McCarthy Tyres Mens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Heat 1
#29 Dowling McCarthy Tyres Mens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Heat 2
#30 Dowling McCarthy Tyres Mens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Heat 3
#31 Workforce Development Womens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Heat 1
#32 Workforce Development Womens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Heat 2
#37 Sewell Sweepers UCI Mens A Grade Scratch Race 15km 34 Laps
#38 Sewell Sweepers UCI Womens A Grade Scratch Race 10km 23 Laps
#39 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 1
#40 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 2
#41 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 3
#42 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 4
#43 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 5
#44 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Heat 6
#45 The Advocate Newspaper U17 Invitation Keirin A
#45A The advocate Newspaper Under 17 Keirin B
#46 Burnie Mazda UCI Mens Invitation Keirin 1500m 3.75 Laps Heat 1
#47 Burnie Mazda UCI Mens Invitation Keirin 1500m 3.75 Laps Heat 2
#48 Burnie Mazda UCI Womens Invitation Keirin 1500m 3.75 Laps Heat 1
#49 Burnie Mazda UCI Womensens Invitation Keirin 1500m 3.75 Laps Heat 2
#50 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 1
#51 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 2
#52 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 3
#53 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 4
#54 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 5
#55 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 6
#56 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 7
#57 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 8
#58 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 9
#59 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Heat 10
#60 Mixed 300 Meter Masters
#61 Sers Sheet Metal and Roofing Womens Wheelrace 2000m 4.5 Laps Heat 1
#62 Sers Sheet Metal and Roofing Womens Wheelrace 2000m 4.5 Laps Heat 2
#63 William Adams Mens Wheelrace 3000m 6.75 Laps Heat 1
#64 William Adams Mens Wheelrace 3000m 6.75 Laps Heat 2
#65 William Adams Mens Wheelrace 3000m 6.75 Laps Heat 3
#66 Bolands Parmacy U13 Wheelrace 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps
#67 The Advocate Newspaper U15 Wheelrace 2000m Handicap 4.5 Laps
#68 Anita Dow MP U17 Wheelrace 2000m Handicap 4.5 Laps
#70 Girls 120 Meter NuGen
#71 Girls 120 Meter NuGen
#74A UCI Womens Invitation Keirin 7-12 Final
#75 UCI Womens Invitation Keirin 1-6 Final
#75A UCI Mens Invitation Keirin 7-12 Final
#76 UCI Mens Invitation Keirin 1-6 Final
#77 Boys 120 Meter NuGen Heat 1
#78 Boys 120 Meter NuGen Heat 2
#83 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Semi 1
#84 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Semi 2
#85 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Semi 1
#86 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Semi 2
#87 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Semi 3
#88 Workforce Development Womens 1000m Handicap 2.25 Laps Final
#89 Dowling McCarthy Tyres Mens 1000m Handicap Final 2.25 Laps
#90 Women 400 Meter Handicap Heat 1
#91 Women 400 Meter Handicap Heat 2
#92 Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 1
#93 Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 2
#94 Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 3
#95 Womens 120 Meter NuGen Final
#96 Boys 120 Meter NuGen Final
#97 Direct Edge Womens Wheelrace 2000m Handicap Final 4.5 Laps
#98 Invitation Sprint 120m
#99 Womens 400m Handicap Final
#100 Mens 400m Handicap Final
#101 Williams Adams Mens Wheelrace 3000m Handicap Final 6.75 Laps
#102 Stubbs Construction Womens Burnie Gift Final
#103 Cool Ridge Mens Burnie Gift Final
#104 Forico Open Tasmanian Mile
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.