U11/13 Scratch Race B Grade
U11/13 Scratch Race A Grade
Under 15 Scratch Race
Under 17 Scratch Race
Under 11 Handicap
Under 13 Handicap
Under 15 Handicap
Under 17 Handicap
Under 11/13 Motor Paced Girls
Under 11/13 Motor Pace Boys
Under 15 Motor Paced Scratch
Under 17 Motor Paced Scratch
Under 11 Wheel Race
Under 13 Wheel Race
Under 15 Wheel Race
Under 17 Wheel Race
Jeremy Rockliff - MP 5000m D Grade Scratch Race
Coventry's Pharmacy 5000m C Grade Scratch Race
Allied Pickfords 5000m B Grade Scratch Race
Allied Pickfords 5000m A Grade Scratch Race
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Heat 1
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Heat 2
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Heat 3
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Heat 1
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Heat 2
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Heat 3
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Heat 4
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Heat 5
A J Clarke & Sons Handicap 2000m Heat 1
A J Clarke & Sons Handicap 2000m Heat 2
A J Clarke & Sons Handicap 2000m Heat 3
A J Clarke & Sons Handicap 2000m Heat 4
J G Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000m Handicap Heat 1
J G Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000m Handicap Heat 2
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Semi 1
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Semi 2
Devon Industries Womens A Grade Scratch Race
Devon Industries Womens B Grade Scratch Race
A J Clarke & Sons Handicap 2000m Final
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Semi 1
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Semi 2
The Allan Clarke Memorial Latrobe Wheel Race 3000m Heat 1
The Allan Clarke Memorial Latrobe Wheel Race 3000m Heat 2
The Allan Clarke Memorial Latrobe Wheel Race 3000m Heat 3
J G Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens Wheel Race 2000m Final
Ghost Rock Vineyard Womens 120m Gift Final
Belly's Bar & Grill Mens 120m Gift Final
J G Broun Pty Ltd Spreyton Cool Stores Womens 1000m Handicap Final
Rick Rockliff Women 400 Meter Handicap Heat 1
Rick Rockliff Women 400 Meter Handicap Heat 2
Tas Alkaloids Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 1
Tas Alkaloids Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 2
Tas Alkaloids Men 400 Meter Handicap Heat 3
Bendigo Bank 1600m Open Handicap
The Allan Clarke Memorial Latrobe Wheel Race 3000m Final
Tas Alkaloids Men 400 Meter Handicap Final
Rick Rockliff Women 400 Meter Handicap Final
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.