Devonport Tenpin Bowl Junior Under 13 Scratch Race
Accident and Repair Centre Devonport Junior Under 15 Scratch Race
Devonport Tenpin Bowl Junior Under 17 B Grade Scratch Race
Tasmanian Clothing Company Junior Under 17 A Grade Scratch Race
Jona Sports & Promotions Maiden 200m Handicap Heat 1
Jona Sports & Promotions Maiden 200m Handicap Heat 2
Mersey Valley-Devonport Cycling Club Junior Under 13 Motor Paced Sprint
Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior Under 15 Motor Paced Sprint
Devonport Tenpin Bowl Junior Under 17 B Grade Motor Paced Sprint
Devon Garden Services Junior Under 17 A Grade Motor Paced Sprint
Jona Sports & Promotions Maiden 200m Handicap FINAL
Senator Richard Colback Junior Under 17 1000m Handicap Heat 1
Senator Richard Colback Junior Under 17 1000m Handicap Heat 2
Valley Road Medical Centre Mens C Grade Scratch Race
Valley Road Pharmacy Women's Lightning Handicap Heat 1
Valley Road Pharmacy Women's Lightning Handicap Heat 2
Mersey Valley Devonport Cycling Club Junior Under 13 1000m Handicap
Streamline Junior Under 15 1000m Handicap
Senator Richard Colbeck Junior Under 17 1000m Handicap FINAL
Get Real Workwear Mens 2000m Handicap Heat 1
Get Real Workwear Mens 2000m Handicap Heat 2
Get Real Workwear Mens 2000m Handicap Heat 3
Valley Road Pharmacy Women's Lightning Handicap FINAL
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Heat 1
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Heat 2
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Heat 3
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Heat 4
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Heat 5
Get Real Workwear Womens 200m Handicap Heat 1
Get Real Workwear Womens 200m Handicap Heat 2
Get Real Workwear Womens 200m Handicap Heat 3
Get Real Workwear Mens 2000m Handicap FINAL
Valley Road Medical Centre Womens B Grade Scratch Race
Sunday Examiner Open 800m Handicap Heat 1
Sunday Examiner Open 800m Handicap Heat 2
Sunday Examiner Open 800m Handicap Heat 3
Sunday Examiner Open 800m Handicap Heat 4
Brett Whiteley MP Mens B Grade Scratch Race
Streamline Womens A Grade Scratch Race
Don Willing & Associates Mens Invitation Miss and Out
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Semi 1
The Advocate Mens 200m Handicap Semi 2
Get Real Workwear Womens 200m Handicap Semi 1
Get Real Workwear Womens 200m Handicap Semi 2
Pinegrove Funerals Masters 300m Handicap
Cathy & Peter Broun Womens Wheel Race Heat 1
Cathy & Peter Broun Womens Wheel Race Heat 2
Terry Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 1
Terry Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 2
Terry Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race Heat 3
Sunday Examiner Open 800m Handicap FINAL
Cathy & Peter Broun Womens Wheel Race FINAL
Terry Matthews Memorial Devonport Wheel Race FINAL
Tasfreight Mens A Grade Scratch Race
This page will automatically refresh every 5 minutes. This will ensure you have the most up to date list of events. It may cause your events to close.